Ergebnisse 2012

Nr. Teamname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Kl. Ø Beste2 Platz
26 Team Green2 01983 Großräschen 34,86 s 33,08 s 33,43 s 34,01 s 34,09 s wk3 33,25 s 1
21 GTI Club Pulsnitz Pulsnitz 34,95 s 34,21 s 34,00 s 33,99 s 33,91 s wk3 33,95 s 2
2 YouTuba Racing Team Oberlichtenau 34,27 s 35,01 s 35,13 s 34,22 s 34,45 s wk3 34,24 s 3
1 Scuderia Tromba SKMMXI Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 34,63 s 34,98 s 34,36 s 34,88 s 34,84 s wk3 34,49 s 4
3 Scuderia Tromba SKMMX Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 34,91 s 34,93 s 35,70 s 35,35 s 34,84 s wk3 34,87 s 5
23 TEDD Projekt Luttowitz 35,60 s 35,05 s 34,83 s 35,34 s 35,07 s wk3 34,94 s 6
11 Overtake Luttowitz 35,99 s 35,65 s 35,83 s 35,75 s 34,95 s wk3 35,30 s 7
33 ZRT ZuckerpeterRacingTeam Oberlichten 37,65 s 36,74 s 37,13 s 37,03 s 36,75 s wk3 36,74 s 8
10 Jugendverein Oberlichtenau e.V. Oberlichtenau 39,15 s 38,63 s 37,94 s 37,11 s 36,47 s wk3 36,79 s 9
18 scuderia-familia Reichenbach-Reichenau 37,98 s 37,85 s 38,29 s 37,85 s 37,85 s wk3 37,85 s 10
16 MB Gerüstbau Pulsnitz 38,98 s 38,36 s 38,32 s 39,23 s 37,98 s wk3 38,15 s 11
22 Niederlichtenauer Racing Team Oberlichtenau 40,17 s 38,79 s 39,38 s 41,12 s 37,97 s wk3 38,38 s 12
6 Heimatfreunde Niederlichtenau Oberlichtenau 38,91 s 39,85 s 38,88 s 38,88 s 37,97 s wk3 38,42 s 13
14 Eisenschwein Puslnitz 42,65 s 41,09 s 39,39 s 38,75 s 39,32 s wk3 39,03 s 14
30 Club2000 Oberlichtenau   39,70 s 38,75 s 39,34 s 39,39 s wk3 39,05 s 15
19 Road Runner Kamenz RRK Kamenz 44,81 s 41,64 s 50,96 s 39,33 s 40,14 s wk3 39,74 s 16
24 XL-Motorsport Oberlichtenau 49,09 s 43,37 s 42,19 s 40,35 s 40,28 s wk3 40,31 s 17
15 GHPD Racing Reichenbach 50,45 s 51,55 s 51,11 s 49,46 s 47,97 s wk3 48,72 s 18
7 Yellow Racing Sheep Reichenbach 37,34 s 36,69 s 35,96 s 36,81 s 35,40 s wk2 35,68 s 1
8 Häslicher Bergteam Häslich 38,31 s 36,09 s 36,80 s 37,06 s 37,60 s wk2 36,45 s 2
12 OLIKA powered by parkett-müller I Oberlichtenau 42,10 s 39,77 s 37,74 s 38,24 s 37,58 s wk2 37,66 s 3
9 Steinbruchente Großröhrsdorf 42,32 s 56,49 s 48,48 s 46,96 s 50,59 s wk2 44,64 s 4
5 EASY RIDER Dresden- Wilschdorf 48,80 s 50,72 s 49,90 s 47,25 s 45,85 s wk2 46,55 s 5
13 Neukircher Seifenkisten Team Neukirch 100,12 s 80,26 s 74,55 s 61,66 s 60,91 s wk2 61,28 s 6
4 Team Green Großräschen 54,10 s 47,68 s 43,21 s 39,92 s 39,60 s wk1 39,76 s 1
20 Bad Bull Racing Team Oberlichtenau 52,73 s 45,78 s 61,53 s 42,46 s 42,02 s wk1 42,24 s 2
17 Pulsnitz-Tal Customs Oberlichtenau 60,98 s 53,16 s 53,10 s 54,79 s 52,57 s wk1 52,84 s 3
G7 OLIKA powered by parkett-müller II Oberlichtenau           gk   1
G1 Art Attack Oberlichtenau           gk   2
G2 Geschenkekiste Oberlichtenau           gk   3
G8 Körper Kiste Vogtland 53,82 s 48,20 s 47,64 s 54,38 s 53,33 s gk   4
G4 SKRV-Racing-Team Spitzkunnersdorf           gk   5
G3 S Kappl Oberlichtenau           gk   6
G6 Team Green 3 01983 Großräschen 33,65 s 32,82 s 33,16 s 33,14 s   gk   6